SEARCH

Enter Keyword or Product #

CATEGORIES
Home > Woods by Species > Maple, Curly Soft

Maple, Curly Soft - 2" x 2" x 12"

Maple, Curly Soft - 2" x 2" x 12"
    Code: T93-212
    Price $8.00
    Basket Inventory: 0
    Quantity:
    Scientific name: Acer saccharum
    Common Names: Tiger Maple
    Description: Stock has been selected for its incredibly curly-fiddleback pattern.  Color ranges from light cream to darker tones of brown.
    Region: USA
    Size: 2" x 2" x 12"