My Cart: 0 item(s)

Product Search
Free Shipping on $99+ Orders*

Secure Checkout
We are open and shipping supplies during the COVID-19 emergency.
Andira 3/4"x3/4"x5"(5pc)
    Andira 3/4"x3/4"x5"(5pc)
    Purchase Andira 3/4"x3/4"x5"(5pc)
    • Andira 3/4"x3/4"x5"(5pc)
      SKU: P39-345

    • Andira
      Scientific name: Andira inermis
      Common Names: Angelim vermelho, Mocha, Saint-Martin rouge
      Description: Heartwood varies, pink brown to red brown with pale veins(on tangential surface). Grain is straight or slightly interlocked. Machines and finishes well.
      Region: South America
      Size: 3/4" x 3/4" x 5"(5pc)

    • $590

    •