My Cart: 0 item(s)

Product Search
Free Shipping on $99+ Orders*

Secure Checkout
We are open and shipping supplies during the COVID-19 emergency.
Andira 1-1/2"x1-1/2"x24"
    Andira 1-1/2"x1-1/2"x24"
    Purchase Andira 1-1/2"x1-1/2"x24"
    • Andira 1-1/2"x1-1/2"x24"
      SKU: T39-156

    • Andira
      Scientific name: Andira inermis
      Common Names: Angelim vermelho, Mocha, Saint-Martin rouge
      Description: Heartwood varies, pink brown to red brown with pale veins(on tangential surface). Grain is straight or slightly interlocked. Machines and finishes well.
      Region: South America
      Size: 1-1/2" x 1-1/2" x 24"

    • $950

    •