My Cart: 0 item(s)

Product Search
Free Shipping on $99+ Orders*

Secure Checkout
We are open and shipping supplies during the COVID-19 emergency.
Granadillo - 1.5" x 1.5" x 12"(4pc.)
    Granadillo - 1.5" x 1.5" x 12"(4pc.)
    Purchase Granadillo - 1.5" x 1.5" x 12"(4pc.)
    • Granadillo - 1.5" x 1.5" x 12"(4pc.)
      Sale!
      SKU: M22-105

    • Granadillo
      Scientific name: Platymiscium spp.
      Common Names: Macacauba, Macawood, Hormigo, Trebol
      Description: Heartwood ranging from reddish to purplish brown with distinct creamy sapwood.  Grain is straight to interlocked with a medium to fine texture.  Machines and finishes exceptionally well.
      Region: Central and South America
      Size: 1.5" x 1.5" x 12" (4 pieces)
    • $28 00 $1680   

    •