My Cart: 0 item(s)

Product Search
Free Shipping on $149+ Orders*

Secure Checkout
Due to increased volume and the impact of COVID-19, we are experiencing delays in processing and shipping.
Thank you for your patience as we fulfill orders as quickly and safely as possible.
Mahogany,Genuine 1-1/2"x1-1/2"x36"
    Mahogany,Genuine 1-1/2"x1-1/2"x36"
    Purchase Mahogany,Genuine 1-1/2"x1-1/2"x36"
    • Mahogany,Genuine 1-1/2"x1-1/2"x36"
      SKU: T51-156

    • Mahogany, Genuine
      Scientific name: Swietenia macrophylia
      Common Names: Acajou, Caoba, Honduras Mahogany
      Description: Heartwood is light reddish brown in color and darkens with age.  Genuine Mahogany is very stable and durable wood.  Machines and finishes exceptionally.
      Region: South America
      Size: 1-1/2"x1-1/2"x36"
    • $1200

    •