My Cart: 0 item(s)

Product Search
FREE SHIPPING ON $199+ ORDERS*

Secure Checkout
Get Free Continental U.S. Shipping Until Oct. 31st
Mahogany,Genuine 2"x2"x24"
    Mahogany,Genuine 2"x2"x24"
    Purchase Mahogany,Genuine 2"x2"x24"
    • Mahogany,Genuine 2"x2"x24"
      SKU: T51-224

    • Mahogany, Genuine
      Scientific name: Swietenia macrophylia
      Common Names: Acajou, Caoba, Honduras Mahogany
      Description: Heartwood is light reddish brown in color and darkens with age.  Genuine Mahogany is very stable and durable wood.  Machines and finishes exceptionally.
      Region: South America
      Size: 2" x 2" x 24"
    • $1250

    •