My Cart: 0 item(s)

Product Search
FREE SHIPPING ON $199+ ORDERS*

Secure Checkout
Due to increased volume and the impact of COVID-19, we are experiencing delays in processing and shipping.
Thank you for your patience as we fulfill orders as quickly and safely as possible.
Araracanga 3/4"x4"x36"
    Araracanga 3/4"x4"x36"
    Purchase Araracanga 3/4"x4"x36"
    • Araracanga 3/4"x4"x36"
      New!
      SKU: L35-112

    • Araracanga

      Scientific name: Aspidosperma spp.
      Common Names: Copachi, Gravetillo, Kromanti Kopi, My Lady
      Description: Heartwood ranges from orange to a pale brown sometimes with pink rose veins, and generally straight grain. Fine to a medium texture . Machines and finishes well.
      Region: South America
      Size: 3/4"x4"x36"
    • $2625

    •