My Cart: 0 item(s)

Product Search
FREE SHIPPING ON $199+ ORDERS*

Secure Checkout
Due to increased volume and the impact of COVID-19, we are experiencing delays in processing and shipping.
Thank you for your patience as we fulfill orders as quickly and safely as possible.
Araracanga 1-1/2"x1-1/2"x24"
    Araracanga 1-1/2"x1-1/2"x24"
    Purchase Araracanga 1-1/2"x1-1/2"x24"
    • Araracanga 1-1/2"x1-1/2"x24"
      New!
      SKU: L35-132

    • Araracanga

      Scientific name: Aspidosperma spp.
      Common Names: Copachi, Gravetillo, Kromanti Kopi, My Lady
      Description: Heartwood ranges from orange to a pale brown sometimes with pink rose veins, and generally straight grain. Fine to a medium texture . Machines and finishes well.
      Region: South America
      Size: 1-1/2" x 1-1/2" x 24"
    • $1999

    •