My Cart: 0 item(s)

Product Search
Free Shipping on $99+ Orders*

Secure Checkout
We are open and shipping supplies during the COVID-19 emergency.
Mahogany,Genuine 10bf.Lumber Pack 72"L
    Mahogany,Genuine 10bf.Lumber Pack 72"L
    Purchase Mahogany,Genuine 10bf.Lumber Pack 72"L
    • Mahogany,Genuine 10bf.Lumber Pack 72"L
      Special!
      SKU: L51-107

    • Mahogany, Genuine
      Scientific name: Swietenia macrophylia
      Common Names: Honduras Mahogany, Caoba, Acajou
      Description: Heartwood is light reddish brown in color and darkens with age.  Genuine Mahogany is very stable and durable wood.  Machines and finishes exceptionally.
      Region: South America
      Note: 10Bf.(Board Feet) Lumber Pack consist from an assortment of sizes, 4" to 10" wide and 72" long, surfaced 2 sides to 3/4" thick.

    • 199 50 $14490   

    •