My Cart: 0 item(s)

Product Search
$4.99 Flat Rate OR FREE SHIPPING OVER $99! View details

Secure Checkout
Due to increased volume and the impact of COVID-19, we are experiencing delays in processing and shipping.
Thank you for your patience as we fulfill orders as quickly and safely as possible.
Mahogany,Genuine 1-1/2"x1-1/2"x3" (4pc)
    Mahogany,Genuine 1-1/2"x1-1/2"x3" (4pc)
    Purchase Mahogany,Genuine 1-1/2"x1-1/2"x3" (4pc)
    • Mahogany,Genuine 1-1/2"x1-1/2"x3" (4pc)
      Special!
      SKU: T51-149

    • Mahogany, Genuine
      Scientific name: Swietenia macrophylia
      Common Names: Acajou, Caoba, Honduras Mahogany
      Description: Heartwood is light reddish brown in color and darkens with age.  Genuine Mahogany is very stable and durable wood.  Machines and finishes exceptionally.
      Region: South America
      Size: 1-1/2" x 1-1/2" x 3"(4 pieces)
    • $5.99 $359

    •