My Cart: 0 item(s)

Product Search
Free Shipping on $149+ Orders*

Secure Checkout
Due to increased volume and the impact of COVID-19, we are experiencing delays in processing and shipping.
Thank you for your patience as we fulfill orders as quickly and safely as possible.
Mahogany, Genuine 2"x2"x12"(5pc)
    Mahogany, Genuine 2"x2"x12"(5pc)
    Purchase Mahogany, Genuine 2"x2"x12"(5pc)
    • Mahogany, Genuine 2"x2"x12"(5pc)
      Special!
      SKU: T51-209

    • Mahogany, Genuine
      Scientific name: Swietenia macrophylia
      Common Names: Acajou, Caoba, Honduras Mahogany
      Description: Heartwood is light reddish brown in color and darkens with age.  Genuine Mahogany is very stable and durable wood.  Machines and finishes exceptionally.
      Region: South America
      Size: 2" x 2" x 12" (5 pieces)
    • $30.00 $1500

    •