My Cart: 0 item(s)

Product Search
Free Shipping on $99+ Orders*

Secure Checkout
We are open and shipping supplies during the COVID-19 emergency.
Walnut, Black - 2"x2"x24"
    Walnut, Black - 2"x2"x24"
    Purchase Walnut, Black - 2"x2"x24"
    • Walnut, Black - 2"x2"x24"
      SKU: T41-234

    • Walnut, Black
      Scientific name: Juglans nigra
      Common Names: American walnut, Gunwood
      Description: Heartwood is chocolate brown to purplish black in color, and generally straight grain and medium texture.  Machines and finishes well.
      Region: USA
      Size: 2"x2"x24"
    • $1950

    •